Data Guru

No Nama Nip
1 Dra. Jumahana 196512051992032009
2 Dra. Sariati Sabirin 196106131985032001
3 Rohaya, S.Pd 196404081990032007
4 Drs. H. Samsul Bahri Harahap 196610231992031001
5 Leman Pohan, S.Ag 196108111992031005
6 Dra.Hj.Anni Erlina Batubara,M.Pd 196712041994032002
7 Dra. Dewi Bakti 196508151994122001
8 Dra. Hj. Azizah Nasution, M.Pd 196609181994032003
9 Drs. Abdul Kholik 196508181994031006
10 Dra. Rahmawati Harahap 196911121995122002
11 Dra. Aisyah 196709121995032001
12 Dra. Hj. Asiah 196808181995032003
13 Yenni Mariati, S.Pd 197103271998022001
14 Abdul Haris, S.Pd 197206091999031004
15 Herman Nasution, S.Ag 196906081999031003
16 Nurdin, S.Pd 196602271999031004
17 Sri Hartati, S.Pd 197308102000122007
18 Henni Hendriani, S.Pd 197502282001122001
19 Hj. Christina Dewi Siregar, S.Pd 196502312000032002
20 Roslaini Munthe, S.Pd 196810182003122002
21 Erwin Harahap, S.Pd 197305212003121001
22 Hj.Siti Halimatussaddiah,S.Pd 196606232005012002
23 Teja Zulkhairi, S.Ag 197206162005011006
24 Arjun Nasir Harahap, S. Pd 197201012005011011
25 Afnita Warni, S.Pd 197704232005012004
26 Erna Juita Pandiangan, S.Pd 197706062005012010
27 Jernih Dalimunthe, S.Pd 196811222005012005
28 Irian Ani Hutabarat, S.Pd 197409252006042025
29 Mhd. Daud, S.Ag 196311242006041004
30 Elly Sumaiyah Nst, S.Ag 197408122006042030
31 Marataon Hasibuan, S.Pd 19790622007101001
32 Yanti Maharani Rambe, S.Pd 198202042009012005
33 Masjuniati, S.Ag 197206082009102001
34 Nila Ivannaly Siagian, S.Pd 198410132009012004
35 Nazifah, S. Pd 198104112009012006
36 Sardiman Nasution, S.Pd 196707272014121003
37 Rasdin Sumarlin Siregar, S.Pd 197705182014111002
38 Safril Halim Pohan , S. Pd.I 198304272014111001
39 Imanuddinsyah Siagian, S.Pd 198507032019031008
40 Rahmat Lubis, S.Pd.I 198609162019031012
41 Zulkhairul Naimggolan,S.Pd.I 198801232019031007
42 Masrila Yulianti Hutagalung,S.Pd 198809052019032014
43 Ali Muksin Harahap,S.Pd 198810072019031012
44 Risna Yunita Lubis, S.Pd 199406152019032019
45 Dedi Riandi Pasaribu, S.Pd 199504182019031012
46 Agung Surya Siregar, S.Pd 199306302019031016
47 Nurcintama, S.Pd 199704012019032003
48 Putri Sakinah Daulay, S.Pd Non Pns
49 Rodliatul Hasnah, S. Ag Non Pns
50  Yaumil Fauzia, S.Ag Non Pns
51 Anwar Efendi, S.Pd.I Non Pns
52 Indra Febrin Pulungan Non Pns
53 Sri Wahyuni Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
54 Hasmil Hayati, S.Pd Non Pns
55 Rahmad Hudi Asrory, S.Pd Non Pns
56 Aziz Putra Sentosa Siregar,S.Pd Non Pns
57 Aisyatun Nadhrah Faza, M.Pd Non Pns
58 Putri Rahma Dini, S.Pd Non Pns
59 Adanan Siregar, S.Pd.I Non Pns
60 Hasan Basri, M.Pd Non Pns
61 Masdalifah Siregar, S.Pd Non Pns
62 Samsuria Harahap, S.S Non Pns
63 Abdillah Daulay, S.Pd Non Pns
64 Apriadani Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
65 Fatimah Satra, S.Pd Non Pns
66 Siti Rahmi Siregar, S.Pd.I Non Pns
67 Zulfikar Ansor, S.Pd Non Pns
68 Syariful Mahya, S.Pd Non Pns
69 Halim Ashari Yunus, S. Pd Non Pns
70 Lanna Sari Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
71 Vilda, S.Pd Non Pns
72 Jamaluddin Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
73 Parubahan Rambe, S.Pd Non Pns
74 Irawati, S.Pd Non Pns
75 Nurnasihah Rangkuti, S.Pd Non Pns
76 Nur Apnilelawati, M.Pd 198505012014112003
77 Salim Sabli Hasibuan,SE Non Pns
78 Rizky Ananda Putri,SE Non Pns
79 Melda Yanti Siregar,S.Pd Non Pns
80 Laila Nursopiah,SP Non Pns
81 Asria Murti,S.Pd Non Pns
82 Abdul Rahman Manurung,Amd.Kom Non Pns
83 Kartini Nasution,S.Pd Non Pns
84 Santi Pohan,S.Pd Non Pns
85 Irwansyah Siregar Non Pns
86 Muhammad Alparizi Harahap Non Pns
87 Arifin Sihombing Non Pns
88 Padlan Abdul Rasyid Siregar Non Pns

Attachments