Data Guru MAN 1 Padangsidimpuan

No Nama Nip
1. Dra. Hj. Wasliah Lubis, S.Pd., MA 196507081991032003
2. Rohaya, S.Pd 196404081990032007
3. Drs. H. Samsul Bahri Harahap 196610231992031001
4. Dra.Hj.Anni Erlina Batubara,M.Pd 196712041994032002
5. Dra. Dewi Bakti 196508151994122001
6. Dra. Hj. Azizah Nasution, M.Pd 196609181994032003
7. Drs. Abdul Kholik 196508181994031006
8. Dra. Rahmawati Harahap 196911121995122002
9. Dra. Aisyah 196709121995032001
10. Dra. Hj. Asiah 196808181995032003
11. Yenni Mariati, S.Pd 197103271998022001
12. Abdul Haris, S.Pd 197206091999031004
13. Herman Nasution, S.Ag 196906081999031003
14. Nurdin, S.Pd 196602271999031004
15. Sri Hartati, S.Pd 197308102000122007
16. Henni Hendriani, S.Pd 197502282001122001
17. Roslaini Munthe, S.Pd 196810182003122002
18. Erwin Harahap, S.Pd 197305212003121001
19. Hj.Siti Halimatussaddiah,S.Pd 196606232005012002
20. Teja Zulkhairi, S.Ag 197206162005011006
21. Arjun Nasir Harahap, S. Pd 197201012005011011
22. Afnita Warni, S.Pd 197704232005012004
23. Erna Juita Pandiangan, S.Pd 197706062005012010
24. Jernih Dalimunthe, S.Pd 196811222005012005
25. Irian Ani Hutabarat, S.Pd 197409252006042025
26. Mhd. Daud, S.Ag 196311242006041004
27. Elly Sumaiyah Nst, S.Ag 197408122006042030
28. Marataon Hasibuan, S.Pd 19790622007101001
29. Yanti Maharani Rambe, S.Pd 198202042009012005
30. Masjuniati, S.Ag 197206082009102001
31. Nila Ivannaly Siagian, S.Pd 198410132009012004
32. Nazifah, S. Pd 198104112009012006
33. Sardiman Nasution, S.Pd 196707272014121003
34. Rasdin Sumarlin Siregar, S.Pd 197705182014111002
35. Safril Halim Pohan , S. Pd.I 198304272014111001
36. Imanuddinsyah Siagian, S.Pd 198507032019031008
37. Rahmat Lubis, S.Pd.I 198609162019031012
38. Zulkhairul Naimggolan,S.Pd.I 198801232019031007
39. Masrila Yulianti Hutagalung,S.Pd 198809052019032014
40. Ali Muksin Harahap,S.Pd 198810072019031012
41. Risna Yunita Lubis, S.Pd 199406152019032019
42. Dedi Riandi Pasaribu, S.Pd 199504182019031012
43. Agung Surya Siregar, S.Pd 199306302019031016
44. Nurcintama Purba, S.Pd 199704012019032003
45. Putri Sakinah Daulay, S.Pd 199510222019032020
46. Rodliatul Hasnah, S. Ag Non Pns
47.  Yaumil Fauzia, S.Ag Non Pns
48. Anwar Efendi, S.Pd.I Non Pns
49. Indra Febrin Pulungan Non Pns
50. Sri Wahyuni Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
51. Hasmil Hayati, S.Pd Non Pns
52. Aziz Putra Sentosa Siregar,S.Pd Non Pns
53. Aisyatun Nadhrah Faza, M.Pd Non Pns
54. Putri Rahma Dini, S.Pd Non Pns
55. Adanan Siregar, S.Pd.I Non Pns
56. Masdalifah Siregar, S.Pd Non Pns
57. Samsuria Harahap, S.S Non Pns
58. Abdillah Daulay, S.Pd Non Pns
59. Apriadani Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
60. Fatimah Satra, S.Pd Non Pns
61. Siti Rahma Siregar, S.Pd.I Non Pns
62. Zulfikar Ansor, S.Pd Non Pns
63. Halim Azhari Yunus, S. Pd Non Pns
64. Lanna Sari Harahap, S.Pd Non Pns
65. Vilda, S.Pd Non Pns
66. Parubahan Rambe, S.Pd Non Pns
67. Irawati, S.Pd Non Pns
68. Andy Zulfadlan,M.Pd Non Pns
69. Hotmaida Sari Non Pns
70. Rohima Nasution Non Pns
71. Yasir Hamdi,S.Pd Non Pns
72. Resti Harahap, M.Pd Non Pns
73. Amna Sari Hasibuan,S.Pd.I Non Pns
74. Nurnasihah Rangkuti, S.Pd Non Pns
75. Meutia Sari, M.Pd Non Pns
76. Siti Fathonah, S.Pd Non Pns
77. Nur Apnilelawati, M.Pd 198505012014112003
78. Salim Sabli Hasibuan,SE Non Pns
79. Rizky Ananda Putri,SE Non Pns
80. Melda Yanti Siregar,S.Pd Non Pns
81. Laila Nursopiah,SP Non Pns
82. Asria Murti,S.Pd Non Pns
83. Abdul Rahman Manurung,Amd.Kom Non Pns
84. Desmila Wati, Amd. Non Pns
85. Santi Pohan,S.Pd Non Pns
86. Dedi Roy Non Pns
87. Muhammad Alparizi Harahap Non Pns
88. Arifin Sihombing Non Pns
89. Padlan Abdul Rasyid Siregar Non Pns

Attachments